序号 | 日期 | 赛事 | 比分 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024年04月28日 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队vs伊尔库茨克 | 4-0 |
2 | 2024年04月28日 | 鲁宾雅尔塔vsFC阿斯特拉罕 | 4-0 |
3 | 2024年04月28日 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮vs泽尼特奔萨 | 1-1 |
4 | 2024年04月28日 | 奥耶尔vs斯巴达坦波夫 | 1-0 |
5 | 2024年04月28日 | 兹纳米亚vs巴提卡BFU | 1-1 |
6 | 2024年04月28日 | 叶尼塞B队vs卢基纳吉亚 | 1-2 |
7 | 2024年04月28日 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷vs莫斯科罗迪纳C队 | 1-2 |
8 | 2024年04月28日 | 沃洛格达戴拿模vs莫斯科斯巴达B队 | 1-1 |
9 | 2024年04月28日 | 奥伦堡B队vs乌拉尔B队 | 2-0 |
10 | 2024年04月28日 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队vs库班霍尔丁 | 1-2 |
11 | 2024年04月28日 | FK梁赞vs图拉兵工厂B队 | 1-2 |
12 | 2024年04月28日 | 奥布宁斯克vs卡希梅基B队 | 2-3 |
13 | 2024年04月28日 | FC维尔vs拉明斯克土星 | 2-3 |
14 | 2024年04月28日 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 3-0 |
15 | 2024年04月28日 | 阿克倫托格里蒂B队vs下塔吉尔 | 4-2 |
16 | 2024年04月28日 | 索科尔喀山vs苏维埃之翼B队 | 1-1 |
17 | 2024年04月28日 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队vs孔波齐矿 | 2-3 |
18 | 2024年04月28日 | 南萨哈林斯克vs多尔戈普鲁德尼 | 2-1 |
19 | 2024年04月27日 | 纳塔切尔克斯克vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔 | 1-0 |
20 | 2024年04月27日 | 巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩vs下诺夫哥罗德B队 | 1-2 |
21 | 2024年04月27日 | 德鲁日巴vsFC波别达 | 1-2 |
22 | 2024年04月27日 | 军团迪纳摩vs比奥洛格 | 1-2 |
23 | 2024年04月27日 | 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基vs罗斯杜夫B队 | 1-2 |
24 | 2024年04月27日 | 福瑞迪vs安智马哈奇卡拉2 | 4-0 |
25 | 2024年04月27日 | 纳兹兰vs斯塔夫罗波尔 | 2-0 |
26 | 2024年04月27日 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩vs圣彼得堡红星 | 2-0 |
27 | 2024年04月27日 | 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔vs彼尔姆安卡 | 2-2 |
28 | 2024年04月27日 | 拉达vs基洛夫迪纳摩 | 2-2 |
29 | 2024年04月27日 | 沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德vs卡山鲁宾B队 | 2-1 |
30 | 2024年04月27日 | 斯特罗吉诺vs符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 | 1-2 |
31 | 2024年04月24日 | 库班霍尔丁vs纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 1-0 |
32 | 2024年04月24日 | FC波别达vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔 | 1-0 |
33 | 2024年04月21日 | 伊尔库茨克vs拉明斯克土星 | 1-0 |
34 | 2024年04月21日 | 巴提卡BFUvs叶尼塞B队 | 1-0 |
35 | 2024年04月21日 | 兹纳米亚vsFC维尔 | 2-1 |
36 | 2024年04月21日 | 下塔吉尔vs巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 1-3 |
37 | 2024年04月21日 | 泽尼特奔萨vsFK梁赞 | 3-2 |
38 | 2024年04月21日 | 孔波齐矿vs奥耶尔 | 3-2 |
39 | 2024年04月21日 | 图拉兵工厂B队vs多尔戈普鲁德尼 | 2-0 |
40 | 2024年04月21日 | 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队vs沃洛格达戴拿模 | 2-1 |
41 | 2024年04月21日 | 莫斯科罗迪纳C队vs圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 2-0 |
42 | 2024年04月21日 | 斯巴达坦波夫vs别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 3-2 |
43 | 2024年04月21日 | 卡希梅基B队vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 | 1-0 |
44 | 2024年04月21日 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队vs莫斯科迪纳摩B队 | 2-2 |
45 | 2024年04月21日 | 南萨哈林斯克vs科洛姆纳 | 1-0 |
46 | 2024年04月21日 | 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩vs奥布宁斯克 | 4-1 |
47 | 2024年04月20日 | 罗斯杜夫B队vs鲁宾雅尔塔 | 1-2 |
48 | 2024年04月20日 | 库班霍尔丁vs纳兹兰 | 1-1 |
49 | 2024年04月20日 | FC塞瓦斯托波尔vs军团迪纳摩 | 1-0 |
50 | 2024年04月20日 | 比奥洛格vs纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 3-2 |
51 | 2024年04月20日 | FC波别达vs纳塔切尔克斯克 | 1-1 |
52 | 2024年04月20日 | 卢基纳吉亚vs弗拉基米尔鱼雷 | 1-1 |
53 | 2024年04月20日 | 圣彼得堡红星vs莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 | 1-1 |
54 | 2024年04月20日 | 卡山鲁宾B队vs拉达 | 2-1 |
55 | 2024年04月20日 | 斯塔夫罗波尔vs德鲁日巴 | 1-0 |
56 | 2024年04月20日 | 安智马哈奇卡拉2vs卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 | 1-3 |
57 | 2024年04月20日 | 下诺夫哥罗德B队vs新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 | 2-1 |
58 | 2024年04月20日 | 基洛夫迪纳摩vs奥伦堡B队 | 2-0 |
59 | 2024年04月20日 | FC阿斯特拉罕vs弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 | 2-1 |
60 | 2024年04月20日 | 苏维埃之翼B队vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | 1-1 |
61 | 2024年04月20日 | 乌拉尔B队vs阿克倫托格里蒂B队 | 3-0 |
62 | 2024年04月19日 | 彼尔姆安卡vs索科尔喀山 | 1-2 |
63 | 2024年04月15日 | 莫斯科斯巴达B队vs拉明斯克土星 | 1-0 |
64 | 2024年04月14日 | 下诺夫哥罗德B队vs索科尔喀山 | 1-2 |
65 | 2024年04月14日 | 弗拉基米尔鱼雷vs巴提卡BFU | 1-3 |
66 | 2024年04月14日 | 奥耶尔vs卡希梅基B队 | 1-2 |
67 | 2024年04月14日 | 沃洛格达戴拿模vs圣彼得堡红星 | 1-0 |
68 | 2024年04月14日 | 别尔哥罗德礼炮vs孔波齐矿 | 1-1 |
69 | 2024年04月14日 | 奥布宁斯克vs斯特罗吉诺 | 1-1 |
70 | 2024年04月14日 | 多尔戈普鲁德尼vs泽尼特奔萨 | 1-1 |
71 | 2024年04月14日 | 科洛姆纳vs图拉兵工厂B队 | 1-1 |
72 | 2024年04月14日 | FC维尔vs伊尔库茨克 | 1-1 |
73 | 2024年04月14日 | 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队vs罗斯杜夫B队 | 1-7 |
74 | 2024年04月14日 | SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队vs符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 | 3-0 |
75 | 2024年04月13日 | 鲁宾雅尔塔vs安智马哈奇卡拉2 | 1-0 |
76 | 2024年04月13日 | 军团迪纳摩vsFC波别达 | 1-0 |
77 | 2024年04月13日 | 阿克倫托格里蒂B队vs基洛夫迪纳摩 | 1-1 |
78 | 2024年04月13日 | 德鲁日巴vs库班霍尔丁 | 1-2 |
79 | 2024年04月13日 | 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基vs福瑞迪 | 1-0 |
80 | 2024年04月13日 | 圣彼得堡迪纳摩vs卢基纳吉亚 | 4-1 |
81 | 2024年04月13日 | 奥伦堡B队vs卡山鲁宾B队 | 1-3 |
82 | 2024年04月13日 | 新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔vs巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 | 4-0 |
83 | 2024年04月13日 | 拉达vs苏维埃之翼B队 | 3-0 |
84 | 2024年04月13日 | 纳尔奇克斯巴达vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔 | 1-1 |
85 | 2024年04月13日 | 纳兹兰vsFC阿斯特拉罕 | 1-0 |
86 | 2024年04月13日 | 叶尼塞B队vs兹纳米亚 | 2-0 |
87 | 2024年04月13日 | FK梁赞vs斯巴达坦波夫 | 1-1 |
88 | 2024年04月13日 | 莫斯科迪纳摩B队vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 | 1-0 |
89 | 2024年04月13日 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃vs莫斯科罗迪纳C队 | 2-2 |
90 | 2024年04月13日 | 彼尔姆安卡vs沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 | 1-0 |
91 | 2024年04月13日 | 乌拉尔B队vs下塔吉尔 | 1-1 |
92 | 2024年04月11日 | 斯塔夫罗波尔vs纳塔切尔克斯克 | 1-0 |
93 | 2024年04月08日 | FC波别达vs纳尔奇克斯巴达 | 2-2 |
94 | 2024年04月07日 | 斯巴达坦波夫vs多尔戈普鲁德尼 | 3-0 |
95 | 2024年04月07日 | 莫斯科罗迪纳C队vs沃洛格达戴拿模 | 1-1 |
96 | 2024年04月07日 | 巴提卡BFUvs圣彼得堡迪纳摩 | 3-1 |
97 | 2024年04月07日 | 泽尼特奔萨vs科洛姆纳 | 3-1 |
98 | 2024年04月07日 | 孔波齐矿vsFK梁赞 | 2-1 |
99 | 2024年04月07日 | 图拉兵工厂B队vs南萨哈林斯克 | 1-2 |
100 | 2024年04月07日 | 卡希梅基B队vs别尔哥罗德礼炮 | 2-1 |